Undergraduate International Students Statistics


 
fac_nameMaleFemaleRegularAffiliateTotal
Faculty of Engineering102401420142
Faculty Of Education35808
Faculty Of Medicine926772169801698
Faculty Of Arts241135035
Faculty Of Specific Education01101
Faculty Of commerce43546048
Faculty Of Science21303
Faculty of Pharmacy144660060
Faculty Of Law18219120
Faculty Of Dentistry2793756540654
Faculty Of Nursing87731600160
Faculty of Computers and Information21728028
Total15191338285412857