Graduate Students Statistics


 
Faculty/DepartmentMaleFemaleRegularAffiliateOpen EducationForeign Language EducationTotal
Faculty Of Agriculture218357575000575
Faculty of Engineering740196936000936
Faculty Of Education494237728710002871
Faculty Of Medicine3030003
Faculty Of Arts11722788393129003960
Faculty Of Sport Science21651267000267
Faculty Of Specific Education64456520000520
Faculty Of commerce21411553309530602933694
Faculty Of Science47156610370001037
Faculty of Pharmacy30447400074
Faculty Of Law14771306203354612032783
Faculty Of Dentistry3030003
Faculty Of Nursing161201362000362
Technical Institute of Nursing355338693000693
Faculty of Computers and Information26381344000344
TOTAL78081031416744881149618122