Undergraduate International Students Statistics


 
LevelMaleFemaleRegularAffiliateTotal
Second Year70707
Third Year10111011
Fourth Year13618119
Zero Level531467067
First Level3323676990699
Second Level4583738310831
Third Level3473236690670
Fourth Level2802745530554
Fifth Level421254054
Total15421370290912912