Undergraduate International Students Statistics


 
LevelMaleFemaleRegularAffiliateTotal
Second Year70707
Third Year10111011
Fourth Year13618119
Zero Level32941041
First Level2942975910591
Second Level4603758350835
Third Level3483216680669
Fourth Level2812745540555
Fifth Level391150050
Total14841294277512778