Undergraduate International Students Statistics


 
LevelMaleFemaleRegularAffiliateTotal
Preparatory Year64064064
First Year27027027
Second Year35033235
Third Year47046147
Fourth Year15301511153
Fifth Year47047047
Sixth Year56056056
First Level25402540254
Second Level91091091
Third Level10701070107
Fourth Level64064064
Fifth Level46046046
Total99109864991