Undergraduate Students Statistics


 
LevelMaleFemaleRegularAffiliateOpen EducationForeign Language EducationTotal
Second Year0110001
Third Year63279000090
Fourth Year452499951000951
Fifth Year397542939000939
Sixth Year352553905000905
First Level65977914380001438
Second Level57554611210001121
Third Level368447815000815
Fourth Level1392200022
Total2879340362820006282