Undergraduate Students Statistics


 
LevelMaleFemaleRegularAffiliateOpen Education MaleOpen Education FemaleForeign Language EducationTotal
Second Year01100001
Third Year632790000090
Fourth Year4524999510000951
Fifth Year3975429390000939
Sixth Year3525539050000905
First Level658779143700001437
Second Level575546112100001121
Third Level3684478150000815
Fourth Level13922000022
Total28783403628100006281